Celkové pořadí soutěže
TOP 5 mužů
Pořadí | Závodník | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Filip VABROUŠEK (1999) | 391,58 |
2 | Jakub VODÁREK (1988) | 386,86 |
3 | Přema ŽALUDEK (1977) | 384,86 |
4 | Radoslav ŠÍBL (1980) | 383,46 |
5 | Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) | 381,33 |
TOP 5 žen
Pořadí | Závodník | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Mária SÝKOROVÁ (1979) | 366,59 |
2 | Markéta LACIKOVÁ (2003) | 366,23 |
3 | Jana ŽALUDKOVÁ (1975) | 352,91 |
4 | Karolína LEČBYCHOVÁ (1991) | 346,02 |
5 | Hana LACIKOVÁ (1973) | 344,30 |
2024 - kat. MA
2024 - kat. MB
2024 - kat. MC
2024 - kat. MD
2024 - kat. MJ
2024 - kat. MM
2024 - kat. ZA
2024 - kat. ZB
2024 - kat. ZC
2024 - kat. ZJ
2024 - kat. ZM
Týmy
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MA
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip VABROUŠEK (1999) | Sykora running | 391,58 |
2 | Jakub VODÁREK (1988) | Vseproakci.cz | 386,86 |
3 | Jiří ČERVENKA (1986) | SP Malenovice | 380,30 |
4 | Ondřej MINAŘÍK (1992) | Valachbajk team | 378,70 |
5 | Vlastimil ČERNÍČEK (1985) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 376,00 |
6 | Jan BEČICA (1993) | Valachbajk team | 371,89 |
7 | Petr JEŘÁBEK (1993) | 366,74 | |
8 | Petr BEČICA (1990) | Valachbajk team | 359,42 |
9 | Martin HALAŠKA (1987) | 352,79 | |
10 | Ondřej DVORSKÝ (1988) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 352,13 |
11 | Filip NĚMEC (1992) | 349,04 | |
12 | Milan KORENY (1991) | 323,53 | |
13 | Tomáš MOTLOCH (1993) | STG Zlín | 320,20 |
14 | David VELCER (1988) | Vizovice | 315,25 |
15 | Tomáš DOSPÍŠIL (1985) | STG Zlín | 313,36 |
16 | Radek BURIETA (1985) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 309,63 |
17 | Jakub KOTAL (1990) | 299,99 | |
18 | Pavel CIMBÁLNÍK (1985) | AC Sportguides Rožnov p. Radhoštem | 200,00 |
19 | Andrej VIŠNĚVSKÝ (1991) | Fyzio Step | 197,98 |
20 | Matěj BENÍČEK (1994) | KESBUK | 195,54 |
21 | Valdemar DURMON (2004) | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 195,02 |
22 | Michal KAŠPAR (1993) | SKOB Zlín | 190,78 |
23 | Rudolf HRADIL (1990) | 183,35 | |
24 | Denis FRANKO (1997) | 181,22 | |
25 | Martin OČADLÍK (1991) | 181,01 | |
26 | Daniel KOČAŘ (1992) | STG Zlín | 180,64 |
27 | Jaromír STRNKA (1987) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 178,22 |
28 | Michal DVOŘÁK (2000) | 176,81 | |
29 | Kvido DURMON (2002) | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 175,66 |
30 | Stanislav CHADIM (1991) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 175,50 |
31 | Martin MAHDAL (1992) | 171,72 | |
32 | Hynek DĚDEK (1986) | 169,31 | |
33 | Tomáš MLÝNEK (1985) | 168,30 | |
34 | Petr LOPRAIS (1989) | MK Tlapky v tahu | 163,13 |
35 | Jozef URBANČOK (1987) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 160,76 |
36 | Mojmír NOVÁK (1987) | 160,18 | |
37 | Jan ŠKRABANA (1992) | 158,81 | |
38 | Filip PLÁŠEK (1996) | Fc Provodov | 153,10 |
39 | Jan ŠKABARA (1992) | 151,69 | |
40 | Karel LIŠKA (1988) | 150,84 | |
41 | Lubomír RAK (1992) | Petrovjan | 147,98 |
42 | Petr MARKYTÁN (1986) | 145,06 | |
43 | Václav VEČEŘA (1989) | Borci ze židle | 144,50 |
44 | David MIŠUREC (1990) | 140,17 | |
45 | Zdeněk MIKULKA (1992) | 136,62 | |
46 | Ondřej SLOVÁČEK (1997) | 127,99 | |
47 | Jiří MIZERA (1989) | SKB Zlín C | 124,97 |
48 | Karel JULINA (2005) | Valašský soubour Kašava | 88,17 |
49 | Pavel ŠTĚPÁN (1984) | Fyzio Step | 79,69 |
50 | Petr ŽAŽO (1990) | Radost z pohybu | 76,34 |
51 | Pavel Dubčák (1986) | 68,64 | |
52 | Martin MACEK (1982) | Easy fitness Zlín | 59,15 |
53 | Pavel VLČEK (1996) | 57,59 | |
54 | Jiří KOLAR (1987) | 56,42 | |
55 | Petr VRBA (1991) | 53,23 | |
56 | Martin BAČÍK (1982) | 51,67 | |
57 | Dominik VEČERA (2002) | 51,55 | |
58 | Lukáš KNEBL (1985) | Citibank Europe | 43,05 |
59 | Tomáš LHOTSKÝ (1986) | 39,68 | |
60 | Tomáš RAK (2002) | 33,75 | |
61 | Michal VAŠINA (1994) | Sidonie | 33,30 |
62 | Petr KOPLÍK (1983) | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 25,00 |
63 | Jaroslav KOLÁŘ (1991) | Rychlé šípy | 24,00 |
64 | Matěj FAGULEC (2003) | 5,49 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MB
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Přema ŽALUDEK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 384,86 |
2 | Radoslav ŠÍBL (1980) | EKODRILL ZLÍN | 383,46 |
3 | Jan KÁBELA (1978) | SP Malenovice | 375,22 |
4 | Roman JANUŠKA (1981) | Samodílné skejty | 349,62 |
5 | Jakub PLHOŇ (1978) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 349,34 |
6 | Zdeněk VLÁČILÍK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 329,58 |
7 | František MACHŮ (1980) | Kruháč team UB | 327,50 |
8 | Ivo HORKÝ (1984) | Zlín | 327,00 |
9 | Jaroslav Buček (1975) | Sykora running | 326,60 |
10 | Zbyněk RAŠKA (1975) | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. | 325,01 |
11 | Jaroslav FIODOR (1984) | Slečinky Napajedla | 317,91 |
12 | Ondřej SOUKENÍK (1983) | Gauneři Zlín | 317,71 |
13 | Radek ERBEN (1977) | 312,47 | |
14 | Pavel HAJEK (1983) | www.zlinska50.cz | 312,42 |
15 | Jiří KAPUCIÁN (1975) | SP Malenovice | 310,34 |
16 | Filip ZEMAN (1978) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 309,96 |
17 | Martin RES (1977) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 300,60 |
18 | Richard KUDĚLKA (1976) | STG Zlín | 298,78 |
19 | Khýr BRONISLAV (1975) | MK PROSTĚJOV | 195,07 |
20 | Václav PETRÁSEK (1976) | 179,96 | |
21 | Jakub SPOREK (1982) | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 174,61 |
22 | Martin PEKAŘ (1980) | www.zlinska50.cz | 170,79 |
23 | Bohuslav KOMÍN (1976) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 170,36 |
24 | Kamil KOZUB (1976) | SCMT | 165,84 |
25 | Jan BEZSLEZINA (1981) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 164,82 |
26 | Daniel BRÁZDIL (1975) | KESBUK | 164,43 |
27 | Petr KOVAŘÍK (1979) | 160,87 | |
28 | Jiří GARGULÁK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 160,81 |
29 | Jiří JAKEŠ (1977) | Eleven Head CST Cyklolive | 158,71 |
30 | Tomáš BERNATÍK (1984) | Babice | 158,51 |
31 | Josef HRUBOŠ (1982) | 158,18 | |
32 | Pavel BAŽANT (1983) | Slečinky Napajedla | 154,51 |
33 | Oldřich ŽÁK (1975) | Slawex runners | 145,20 |
34 | Vlastimil GAJDŮŠEK (1984) | 141,82 | |
35 | Radim JAROŠ (1975) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 130,17 |
36 | Marek MIKLÁŠ (1984) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 129,73 |
37 | Jan KOZÁNEK (1977) | 119,88 | |
38 | Petr HRUŠKA (1976) | 111,10 | |
39 | Ivan BALÍČEK (1981) | BALDATEAM | 89,99 |
40 | Pavel ŠTĚPÁN (1984) | Fyzio Step | 77,24 |
41 | Viktor POLÁCH (1983) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 72,54 |
42 | Martin MACEK (1982) | Easy fitness Zlín | 63,77 |
43 | Antonín ŠMIGURA (1977) | Korunka Luhačovice | 59,52 |
44 | Radek LANGER (1975) | STG ZLÍN | 45,44 |
45 | Petr KOPLÍK (1983) | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 33,04 |
46 | Miroslav HOLÍK (1982) | 31,53 | |
47 | Pavel MICHALÍK (1983) | 30,65 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MC
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) | Ski Turist Velké Karlovice | 381,33 |
2 | František DOSOUDIL (1970) | Solario team | 369,15 |
3 | Marek CHMELA (1974) | Valachbajk team | 364,74 |
4 | Bronislav MATOUCH (1965) | TITAN TRILIFE | 358,41 |
5 | David LAVIČKA (1973) | Ghost Team | 351,84 |
6 | Petr VABROUŠEK (1973) | TITAN TRILIFE | 347,32 |
7 | Roman BUBLÁK (1971) | NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! | 337,22 |
8 | Pavel GABRHEL (1974) | STG Zlín | 333,39 |
9 | David PROCHÁZKA (1970) | AC BUGGER | 323,84 |
10 | David ZACHARA (1973) | 294,47 | |
11 | Petr VIDLÁŘ (1971) | SP Malenovice | 292,70 |
12 | David DOSPÍŠIL (1968) | Fuck Cancer | 264,49 |
13 | Pavel ČERVENKA (1969) | SP Malenovice | 182,79 |
14 | Petr BENÍČEK (1971) | STG Zlín | 178,33 |
15 | Josef HUBÁČEK (1973) | KESBUK | 176,76 |
16 | Karel SÝKORA (1967) | Sykora running | 162,28 |
17 | Mario VÁCLAVEK (1966) | OREL ZLÍN | 162,23 |
18 | Roman ŠNAJDAR (1969) | Eleven head CST Cyklolive | 159,08 |
19 | Mojmír HERYÁN (1974) | TJ Mrlínek | 149,95 |
20 | Vlastimil KACHTÍK (1968) | eSVS.CZ Team | 147,38 |
21 | Jiří KVASNIČKA (1973) | Brusné | 146,85 |
22 | Martin KOZEL (1971) | 142,71 | |
23 | Luděk STRÁNSKÝ (1967) | Fitcentrum L-S Club Vrchlabí | 138,62 |
24 | Ivo DANĚK (1967) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 135,52 |
25 | Petr TLUSTÁK (1971) | Zlín | 121,83 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MD
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef GARGULÁK (1962) | Sykora running | 344,37 |
2 | Jiří VINKLÁREK (1961) | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 303,42 |
3 | Tomáš ČERNÝ (1958) | All Blacks Otrokovice | 299,55 |
4 | Miroslav ŠVIHEL (1958) | B.S. Slopné | 293,93 |
5 | Ivo JURYGÁČEK (1959) | SP Malenovice | 284,14 |
6 | Jiří PETR (1954) | Kudlov | 277,94 |
7 | Leopold POLANSKÝ (1963) | Valachbajk team | 268,79 |
8 | Petr FOJTÍK (1964) | Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky | 268,58 |
9 | Jiří PROKOP (1956) | Běhy Zlín | 256,55 |
10 | Dušan CENCIGEP (1964) | SP MALENOVICE | 168,39 |
11 | Leoš ERNEST (1962) | Titan Meniskus Lukov | 126,55 |
12 | Jiří PROCHÁZKA (1952) | Než si pro nás přijde | 119,88 |
13 | Vladislav KNEBL (1935) | TOMA Otrokovice | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MJ
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr SOLAŘ (2006) | Solario team | 318,41 |
2 | Václav PUMPRLA (2008) | ROHÁLOV bike team | 186,04 |
3 | Tobiáš TLUSTÁK (2007) | Zlín | 184,78 |
4 | Štěpán VESELÝ (2007) | OB Vizovice | 180,38 |
5 | Marek NEDBAL (2008) | Tj Prusinovice | 165,32 |
6 | Max MATYÁŠTÍK (2008) | TITAN TRILIFE | 100,00 |
7 | Ondřej HUBÁČEK (2007) | KESBUK | 100,00 |
8 | Jiří FLAŠAR (2008) | Biatlon Halenkovice | 92,91 |
9 | Jakub ORSAVA (2008) | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 76,00 |
10 | Tomáš BARCIAGA (2008) | 63,17 | |
11 | Lukáš PAVELÁK (2008) | STG Zlín | 24,98 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MM
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej TRŇÁČEK (2009) | 169,34 | |
2 | Ondřej MERAVÝ (2010) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 144,62 |
3 | Jáchym SPOREK (2013) | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 116,46 |
4 | Nikos KOTOPULOS (2010) | TITAN TRILIFE | 89,64 |
5 | Miroslav VAVRUŠA (2010) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 86,18 |
6 | Šimon MERAVÝ (2012) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 65,01 |
7 | Michael Jan KNEBL (2014) | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 62,98 |
8 | Kryštov JANDÍK (2009) | 62,61 | |
9 | Vojtěch KUČERA (2010) | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 50,89 |
10 | Filip MACHŮ (2013) | Kruháč team UB | 49,89 |
11 | David VOHNÍK (2011) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZA
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Markéta LACIKOVÁ (2003) | Démonky staříčských štol | 366,23 |
2 | Karolína LEČBYCHOVÁ (1991) | 346,02 | |
3 | Ludmila POMPOVÁ (1998) | Canicross Zlín | 331,89 |
4 | Veronika SMYČKOVÁ (1986) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 323,42 |
5 | Tereza MARŠALÍKOVÁ (1996) | STG Zlín | 320,69 |
6 | Alena HOLBOVÁ (1986) | 290,25 | |
7 | Nicola STAROVÁ (2002) | STG Zlín | 223,97 |
8 | Vanda DOSPÍŠILOVÁ (1995) | Nabombíme to! | 205,68 |
9 | Radka MIKULOVÁ (2004) | 175,73 | |
10 | Veronika BRÁZDOVÁ (1990) | Valachbajk team | 174,03 |
11 | Petra JENYŠOVÁ (1991) | KESBUK | 172,91 |
12 | Jana PIRKOVA (1993) | Sykora running | 168,39 |
13 | Kateřina Pospíšilová (1995) | Hostýn trail | 165,24 |
14 | Helena CHROMEKOVÁ (1986) | Slawex runners | 157,71 |
15 | Denisa ŠVECOVÁ (1994) | 150,72 | |
16 | Jana TORALOVÁ (1986) | Kruháč team UB | 150,24 |
17 | Jana VYORALOVÁ (1993) | 147,10 | |
18 | Markéta MARTINKOVÁ (1997) | 127,99 | |
19 | Aneta KOTÍKOVÁ (1989) | 121,34 | |
20 | Lucie REPKOVÁ (1987) | Fyzio Step | 113,83 |
21 | Martina ČAPKOVÁ (1999) | 102,78 | |
22 | Markéta ČEHOVÁ (1991) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 94,21 |
23 | Jana MORAVCOVÁ (1981) | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 85,78 |
24 | Linda Luisa RADECKÁ (1978) | SKP Zlín | 83,94 |
25 | Soňa MIKULOVÁ (1991) | 71,38 | |
26 | Iveta MACEK (1987) | Easy fitness Zlín | 65,88 |
27 | Žaneta SZOCSOVÁ (1994) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 62,65 |
28 | Jana MARKOVÁ (1987) | 58,99 | |
29 | Zuzana KAŠPAROVÁ (1997) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 56,69 |
30 | Eva KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ (1986) | Korunka Luhačovice | 54,56 |
31 | Jana SPORKOVÁ (1986) | SPORÁCI | 53,76 |
32 | Natálie MARCOŇOVÁ (2000) | 50,31 | |
33 | Dagmar SMILKOVÁ (1988) | Dashia_a_r_t | 43,22 |
34 | Radka ŽITNÍKOVÁ (2003) | UTB FaME | 42,78 |
35 | Hana JURAJDOVÁ (2002) | UTB | 41,10 |
36 | Anna CALÁBKOVÁ (2003) | UTB | 41,01 |
37 | Petra BERNATÍKOVÁ (1991) | 28,26 | |
38 | Markéta ŠŤUKAVCOVÁ (1989) | 27,55 | |
39 | Tereza VANUROVA (1987) | 18,60 | |
40 | Magee NIRHASA (1979) | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | 7,59 |
41 | Viktorie KOZLOVÁ (2003) | 5,31 | |
42 | Aneta VELCEROVÁ (1989) | 1,00 | |
43 | Michaela SEDLÁČKOVÁ (1992) | 1,00 | |
44 | Michaela GREGOROVÁ (1992) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZB
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mária SÝKOROVÁ (1979) | Sykora running | 366,59 |
2 | Jana ŽALUDKOVÁ (1975) | SP Malenovice | 352,91 |
3 | Daniela SCHLOSSEROVÁ (1975) | 1KD | 311,70 |
4 | Marcela PAVELÁKOVÁ (1977) | STG Zlín | 295,93 |
5 | Žaneta FOLTÝNOVÁ (1980) | STG Zlín | 286,60 |
6 | Pavlína MATUŠKOVÁ (1977) | STG Zlín | 268,18 |
7 | Bronislava VÁJOVÁ (1981) | STG Zlín | 252,66 |
8 | Eva KUČEROVÁ (1984) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 200,00 |
9 | Helena KOTOPULU (1980) | Triteam Zlín | 178,03 |
10 | Marcela SKLENÁŘOVÁ (1977) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 177,26 |
11 | Jana VESELÁ (1976) | OB Vizovice | 175,16 |
12 | Eva ČÁSLAVSKÁ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 148,97 |
13 | Mirka ZICHOVÁ (1981) | Slawex runners | 147,60 |
14 | Jana MORAVCOVÁ (1981) | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 145,01 |
15 | Nina FOJTŮ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 115,38 |
16 | Hovorková Tamar JANUŠKOVÁ (1980) | 52,52 | |
17 | Eva BLAŽKOVÁ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 50,40 |
18 | Zuzana FIŠEROVÁ (1979) | SKI Klub Valašské Meziříčí | 48,80 |
19 | Andrea ZÁBOJNÍKOVÁ (1979) | STG Zlín | 45,44 |
20 | Linda Luisa RADECKÁ (1978) | SKP Zlín | 45,26 |
21 | Petra BALÍČKOVÁ (1980) | BALDATEAM | 45,08 |
22 | Kateřina LÁNÍKOVÁ (1982) | 24,00 | |
23 | Dana ZACHOVÁ (1975) | 23,30 | |
24 | Magdaléna ŠEVČÍKOVÁ (1977) | 8,06 | |
25 | Marcela MIKLÁŠOVÁ (1983) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 1,00 |
26 | Iveta JAKUBOVÁ (1979) | 1,00 | |
27 | Martina MAŠKOVÁ (1978) | 1,00 | |
28 | Hana NÁBĚLKOVÁ (1982) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZC
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana LACIKOVÁ (1973) | Démonky staříčských štol | 344,30 |
2 | Šárka HAVLÍKOVÁ (1974) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 329,54 |
3 | Marie TOMANOVÁ (1966) | X-Trail Orlová | 293,12 |
4 | Eva SOLAŘOVÁ (1970) | Solario team | 269,48 |
5 | Anna Balážová (1974) | 160,76 | |
6 | Miroslava KYLIÁNOVÁ (1964) | 137,93 | |
7 | Jarmila FILIPOVÁ (1973) | 134,70 | |
8 | Jitka KLUSALOVÁ (1973) | 48,63 | |
9 | Renata HÁLOVÁ (1974) | 33,92 | |
10 | Jana VRUBELOVÁ (1973) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 19,66 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZJ
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza MERAVÁ (2008) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 173,51 |
2 | Barča ŽALUDKOVÁ (2007) | SP Malenovice | 173,07 |
3 | Lucie ŽAROSKÁ (2007) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 130,67 |
4 | Jůlie KVASNIČKOVÁ (2007) | 2B WINNER | 94,68 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZM
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terka ŽALUDKOVÁ (2009) | SP Malenovice | 167,87 |
2 | Eliška BŘEZÍKOVÁ (2009) | 164,42 | |
3 | Valerie MULLEROVÁ (2012) | Valachbajk team | 88,64 |
4 | Veronika ŠÍBLOVÁ (2014) | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 82,37 |
5 | Věra VABROUŠKOVÁ (2011) | TITAN TRILIFE | 64,57 |
6 | Natálie PAVLENKOVÁ (2009) | 52,52 | |
7 | Vendula NÁBĚLKOVÁ (2011) | 1,00 |
Týmové pořadí 2024
Pořadí | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | SP Malenovice | 1 499,13 |
2 | Valachbajk team | 1 474,74 |
3 | Sykora running | 1 436,20 |
4 | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 1 402,09 |
5 | STG Zlín | 1 333,65 |
6 | TITAN TRILIFE | 959,93 |
7 | Solario team | 957,04 |
8 | KESBUK | 809,64 |
9 | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 774,85 |
10 | Démonky staříčských štol | 710,53 |
11 | Zlín | 633,61 |
12 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 558,64 |
13 | Kruháč team UB | 527,62 |
14 | www.zlinska50.cz | 483,21 |
15 | Slečinky Napajedla | 472,42 |
16 | Slawex runners | 450,52 |
17 | Fyzio Step | 387,23 |
18 | Vseproakci.cz | 386,86 |
19 | EKODRILL ZLÍN | 383,46 |
20 | Ski Turist Velké Karlovice | 381,33 |
21 | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 370,67 |
22 | OB Vizovice | 355,54 |
23 | Ghost Team | 351,84 |
24 | Samodílné skejty | 349,62 |
25 | NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! | 337,22 |
26 | Canicross Zlín | 331,89 |
27 | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. | 325,01 |
28 | AC BUGGER | 323,84 |
29 | Eleven head CST Cyklolive | 317,79 |
30 | Gauneři Zlín | 317,71 |
31 | 1KD | 311,70 |
32 | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 303,42 |
33 | All Blacks Otrokovice | 299,55 |
34 | B.S. Slopné | 293,93 |
35 | X-Trail Orlová | 293,12 |
36 | Kudlov | 277,94 |
37 | Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky | 268,58 |
38 | Fuck Cancer | 264,49 |
39 | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 256,98 |
40 | Běhy Zlín | 256,55 |
41 | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 230,79 |
42 | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 207,08 |
43 | Nabombíme to! | 205,68 |
44 | AC Sportguides Rožnov p. Radhoštem | 200,00 |
45 | MK PROSTĚJOV | 195,07 |
46 | SKOB Zlín | 190,78 |
47 | NAPARIDERS | 188,98 |
48 | Easy fitness Zlín | 188,81 |
49 | ROHÁLOV bike team | 186,04 |
50 | Brumov-Bylnice | 184,94 |
51 | Triteam Zlín | 178,03 |
52 | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 167,35 |
53 | SCMT | 165,84 |
54 | Tj Prusinovice | 165,32 |
55 | Hostýn trail | 165,24 |
56 | MK Tlapky v tahu | 163,13 |
57 | Pobřeží kocoviny | 160,97 |
58 | Babice | 158,51 |
59 | Vizovice | 154,28 |
60 | Fc Provodov | 153,10 |
61 | TJ Mrlínek | 149,95 |
62 | Petrovjan | 147,98 |
63 | eSVS.CZ Team | 147,38 |
64 | Brusné | 146,85 |
65 | Borci ze židle | 144,50 |
66 | Fitcentrum L-S Club Vrchlabí | 138,62 |
67 | BALDATEAM | 135,08 |
68 | SKP Zlín | 129,21 |
69 | Titan Meniskus Lukov | 126,55 |
70 | SKB Zlín C | 124,97 |
71 | Než si pro nás přijde | 119,88 |
72 | Korunka Luhačovice | 114,08 |
73 | 2B WINNER | 94,68 |
74 | Biatlon Halenkovice | 92,91 |
75 | Valašský soubour Kašava | 88,17 |
76 | OREL ZLÍN | 84,52 |
77 | UTB | 82,11 |
78 | Radost z pohybu | 76,34 |
79 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 76,00 |
80 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 62,98 |
81 | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 58,04 |
82 | SPORÁCI | 53,76 |
83 | SKI Klub Valašské Meziříčí | 48,80 |
84 | STG ZLÍN | 45,44 |
85 | Dashia_a_r_t | 43,22 |
86 | Citibank Europe | 43,05 |
87 | UTB FaME | 42,78 |
88 | Sidonie | 33,30 |
89 | Rychlé šípy | 24,00 |
90 | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | 7,59 |
91 | TOMA Otrokovice | 1,00 |
92 | --- | 0,00 |