Celkové pořadí soutěže
TOP 5 mužů
Pořadí | Závodník | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Filip VABROUŠEK (1999) | 589,20 |
2 | Jakub VODÁREK (1988) | 581,51 |
3 | Radoslav ŠÍBL (1980) | 578,40 |
4 | Přema ŽALUDEK (1977) | 577,06 |
5 | Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) | 574,33 |
TOP 5 žen
Pořadí | Závodník | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | Mária SÝKOROVÁ (1979) | 589,67 |
2 | Markéta LACIKOVÁ (2003) | 583,31 |
3 | Jana ŽALUDKOVÁ (1975) | 569,33 |
4 | Karolína LEČBYCHOVÁ (1991) | 567,03 |
5 | Hana LACIKOVÁ (1973) | 559,93 |
2024 - kat. MA
2024 - kat. MB
2024 - kat. MC
2024 - kat. MD
2024 - kat. MJ
2024 - kat. MM
2024 - kat. ZA
2024 - kat. ZB
2024 - kat. ZC
2024 - kat. ZJ
2024 - kat. ZM
Týmy
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MA
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip VABROUŠEK (1999) | Sykora running | 589,20 |
2 | Jakub VODÁREK (1988) | Vseproakci.cz | 581,51 |
3 | Ondřej MINAŘÍK (1992) | Valachbajk team | 571,84 |
4 | Jiří ČERVENKA (1986) | SP Malenovice | 571,20 |
5 | Jan BEČICA (1993) | Valachbajk team | 559,72 |
6 | Martin HALAŠKA (1987) | 535,88 | |
7 | Ondřej DVORSKÝ (1988) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 531,09 |
8 | Filip NĚMEC (1992) | 526,62 | |
9 | Pavel CIMBÁLNÍK (1985) | AC Sportguides Rožnov p. Radhoštem | 400,00 |
10 | Matěj BENÍČEK (1994) | KESBUK | 390,77 |
11 | Vlastimil ČERNÍČEK (1985) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 376,00 |
12 | Petr JEŘÁBEK (1993) | 366,74 | |
13 | Petr BEČICA (1990) | Valachbajk team | 359,42 |
14 | Milan KORENY (1991) | 323,53 | |
15 | Tomáš MOTLOCH (1993) | STG Zlín | 320,20 |
16 | David VELCER (1988) | Vizovice | 315,25 |
17 | Jan ŠKRABANA (1992) | 314,54 | |
18 | Tomáš DOSPÍŠIL (1985) | STG Zlín | 313,36 |
19 | Radek BURIETA (1985) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 309,63 |
20 | Jakub KOTAL (1990) | 299,99 | |
21 | Pavel Dubčák (1986) | 223,14 | |
22 | Jiří MIZERA (1989) | SKB Zlín C | 211,26 |
23 | Andrej VIŠNĚVSKÝ (1991) | Fyzio Step | 197,98 |
24 | Valdemar DURMON (2004) | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 195,02 |
25 | Michal KAŠPAR (1993) | SKOB Zlín | 190,78 |
26 | Rudolf HRADIL (1990) | 183,35 | |
27 | Denis FRANKO (1997) | 181,22 | |
28 | Martin OČADLÍK (1991) | 181,01 | |
29 | Daniel KOČAŘ (1992) | STG Zlín | 180,64 |
30 | Jaromír STRNKA (1987) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 178,22 |
31 | Michal DVOŘÁK (2000) | 176,81 | |
32 | Kvido DURMON (2002) | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 175,66 |
33 | Stanislav CHADIM (1991) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 175,50 |
34 | Mojmír NOVÁK (1987) | 174,51 | |
35 | Tomáš MISAŘ (1985) | Zlín | 173,04 |
36 | Martin MAHDAL (1992) | 171,72 | |
37 | Milan MERVA (1985) | 169,56 | |
38 | Hynek DĚDEK (1986) | 169,31 | |
39 | Roman JANKŮ (1986) | Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky | 168,66 |
40 | Tomáš MLÝNEK (1985) | 168,30 | |
41 | Petr LOPRAIS (1989) | MK Tlapky v tahu | 163,13 |
42 | Martin FOF (2003) | Démonky staříčských štol | 161,33 |
43 | Jozef URBANČOK (1987) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 160,76 |
44 | Filip PLÁŠEK (1996) | Fc Provodov | 153,10 |
45 | Jan ŠKABARA (1992) | 151,69 | |
46 | Karel LIŠKA (1988) | 150,84 | |
47 | Lubomír RAK (1992) | Petrovjan | 147,98 |
48 | Petr MARKYTÁN (1986) | 145,06 | |
49 | Václav VEČEŘA (1989) | Borci ze židle | 144,50 |
50 | David MIŠUREC (1990) | 140,17 | |
51 | Josef JÍLEK (1989) | 136,76 | |
52 | Zdeněk MIKULKA (1992) | 136,62 | |
53 | Ondřej SLOVÁČEK (1997) | 127,99 | |
54 | Tomas LHOTSKY (1986) | Tomas | 125,99 |
55 | Karel JULINA (2005) | Valašský soubour Kašava | 88,17 |
56 | Pavel ŠTĚPÁN (1984) | Fyzio Step | 79,69 |
57 | Petr ŽAŽO (1990) | Radost z pohybu | 76,34 |
58 | Martin MACEK (1982) | Easy fitness Zlín | 59,15 |
59 | Pavel VLČEK (1996) | 57,59 | |
60 | Jiří KOLAR (1987) | 56,42 | |
61 | Petr VRBA (1991) | 53,23 | |
62 | Martin BAČÍK (1982) | 51,67 | |
63 | Dominik VEČERA (2002) | 51,55 | |
64 | Lukáš KNEBL (1985) | Citibank Europe | 43,05 |
65 | Tomáš LHOTSKÝ (1986) | 39,68 | |
66 | Tomáš RAK (2002) | 33,75 | |
67 | Michal VAŠINA (1994) | Sidonie | 33,30 |
68 | Petr KOPLÍK (1983) | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 25,00 |
69 | Jaroslav KOLÁŘ (1991) | Rychlé šípy | 24,00 |
70 | Matěj FAGULEC (2003) | 5,49 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MB
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Radoslav ŠÍBL (1980) | EKODRILL ZLÍN | 578,40 |
2 | Přema ŽALUDEK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 577,06 |
3 | Roman JANUŠKA (1981) | Samodílné skejty | 527,46 |
4 | Zdeněk VLÁČILÍK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 500,66 |
5 | Jaroslav Buček (1975) | Sykora running | 490,03 |
6 | Jaroslav FIODOR (1984) | Slečinky Napajedla | 486,87 |
7 | Zbyněk RAŠKA (1975) | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. | 483,94 |
8 | Ondřej SOUKENÍK (1983) | Gauneři Zlín | 482,43 |
9 | Radek ERBEN (1977) | 474,24 | |
10 | Filip ZEMAN (1978) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 469,35 |
11 | Jiří KAPUCIÁN (1975) | SP Malenovice | 468,57 |
12 | Jan KÁBELA (1978) | SP Malenovice | 375,22 |
13 | Václav PETRÁSEK (1976) | 358,57 | |
14 | Jakub PLHOŇ (1978) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 349,34 |
15 | Jan BEZSLEZINA (1981) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 342,74 |
16 | Jiří GARGULÁK (1977) | SP Malenovice | 328,45 |
17 | František MACHŮ (1980) | Kruháč team UB | 327,50 |
18 | Ivo HORKÝ (1984) | Zlín | 327,00 |
19 | Pavel HAJEK (1983) | www.zlinska50.cz | 312,42 |
20 | Martin RES (1977) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 300,60 |
21 | Richard KUDĚLKA (1976) | STG Zlín | 298,78 |
22 | Ivan BALÍČEK (1981) | BALDATEAM | 273,63 |
23 | Pavel ŠTĚPÁN (1984) | Fyzio Step | 243,96 |
24 | Viktor POLÁCH (1983) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 227,78 |
25 | Khýr BRONISLAV (1975) | MK PROSTĚJOV | 195,07 |
26 | Jakub SPOREK (1982) | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 174,61 |
27 | Martin PEKAŘ (1980) | www.zlinska50.cz | 170,79 |
28 | Bohuslav KOMÍN (1976) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 170,36 |
29 | Kamil KOZUB (1976) | SCMT | 165,84 |
30 | Karel MACHŮ (1975) | SP Malenovice B-Team | 165,78 |
31 | Daniel BRÁZDIL (1975) | KESBUK | 164,43 |
32 | Petr KOVAŘÍK (1979) | 160,87 | |
33 | Jiří JAKEŠ (1977) | Eleven Head CST Cyklolive | 158,71 |
34 | Tomáš BERNATÍK (1984) | Babice | 158,51 |
35 | Josef HRUBOŠ (1982) | 158,18 | |
36 | Rostislav RYŠKA (1981) | 157,52 | |
37 | Pavel BAŽANT (1983) | Slečinky Napajedla | 154,51 |
38 | Oldřich ŽÁK (1975) | Slawex runners | 145,20 |
39 | Vlastimil GAJDŮŠEK (1984) | 141,82 | |
40 | Radim JAROŠ (1975) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 130,17 |
41 | Marek MIKLÁŠ (1984) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 129,73 |
42 | Jan KOZÁNEK (1977) | 119,88 | |
43 | Petr HRUŠKA (1976) | 111,10 | |
44 | Martin MACEK (1982) | Easy fitness Zlín | 63,77 |
45 | Antonín ŠMIGURA (1977) | Korunka Luhačovice | 59,52 |
46 | Radek LANGER (1975) | STG ZLÍN | 45,44 |
47 | Petr KOPLÍK (1983) | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 33,04 |
48 | Miroslav HOLÍK (1982) | 31,53 | |
49 | Pavel MICHALÍK (1983) | 30,65 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MC
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) | Ski Turist Velké Karlovice | 574,33 |
2 | František DOSOUDIL (1970) | Solario team | 556,91 |
3 | Marek CHMELA (1974) | Valachbajk team | 547,26 |
4 | David LAVIČKA (1973) | Ghost Team | 532,56 |
5 | Bronislav MATOUCH (1965) | TITAN TRILIFE | 530,02 |
6 | Petr VABROUŠEK (1973) | TITAN TRILIFE | 527,29 |
7 | Roman BUBLÁK (1971) | NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! | 511,74 |
8 | David PROCHÁZKA (1970) | AC BUGGER | 491,48 |
9 | Josef HUBÁČEK (1973) | KESBUK | 355,80 |
10 | Pavel GABRHEL (1974) | STG Zlín | 333,39 |
11 | David ZACHARA (1973) | 294,47 | |
12 | Petr VIDLÁŘ (1971) | SP Malenovice | 292,70 |
13 | David DOSPÍŠIL (1968) | Fuck Cancer | 264,49 |
14 | Petr TLUSTÁK (1971) | Zlín | 238,90 |
15 | Pavel ČERVENKA (1969) | SP Malenovice | 182,79 |
16 | Petr BENÍČEK (1971) | STG Zlín | 178,33 |
17 | Martin BAŘINKA (1969) | 168,05 | |
18 | Petr MINAŘÍK (1970) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 164,40 |
19 | Karel SÝKORA (1967) | Sykora running | 162,28 |
20 | Mario VÁCLAVEK (1966) | OREL ZLÍN | 162,23 |
21 | Roman ŠNAJDAR (1969) | Eleven head CST Cyklolive | 159,08 |
22 | David KARSKÝ (1974) | 151,99 | |
23 | Mojmír HERYÁN (1974) | TJ Mrlínek | 149,95 |
24 | Vlastimil KACHTÍK (1968) | eSVS.CZ Team | 147,38 |
25 | Jiří KVASNIČKA (1973) | Brusné | 146,85 |
26 | Martin KOZEL (1971) | 142,71 | |
27 | Luděk STRÁNSKÝ (1967) | Fitcentrum L-S Club Vrchlabí | 138,62 |
28 | Ivo DANĚK (1967) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 135,52 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MD
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef GARGULÁK (1962) | Sykora running | 515,79 |
2 | Miroslav ŠVIHEL (1958) | B.S. Slopné | 439,52 |
3 | Ivo JURYGÁČEK (1959) | SP Malenovice | 436,76 |
4 | Jiří PETR (1954) | Kudlov | 425,85 |
5 | Petr FOJTÍK (1964) | Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky | 416,90 |
6 | Jiří PROKOP (1956) | Běhy Zlín | 393,78 |
7 | Dušan CENCINGER (1964) | SP Malenovice | 343,37 |
8 | Jiří VINKLÁREK (1961) | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 303,42 |
9 | Tomáš ČERNÝ (1958) | All Blacks Otrokovice | 299,55 |
10 | Leopold POLANSKÝ (1963) | Valachbajk team | 268,79 |
11 | Jiří VOPAŘIL (1964) | JISVA Zlín | 152,11 |
12 | Leoš ERNEST (1962) | Titan Meniskus Lukov | 126,55 |
13 | Jiří PROCHÁZKA (1952) | Než si pro nás přijde | 119,88 |
14 | Vladislav KNEBL (1935) | TOMA Otrokovice | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MJ
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr SOLAŘ (2006) | Solario team | 480,29 |
2 | Tobiáš TLUSTÁK (2007) | Zlín | 367,95 |
3 | Václav PUMPRLA (2008) | ROHÁLOV bike team | 186,04 |
4 | Štěpán VESELÝ (2007) | OB Vizovice | 180,38 |
5 | Marek NEDBAL (2008) | Tj Prusinovice | 165,32 |
6 | Lukáš PAVELÁK (2008) | STG Zlín | 142,64 |
7 | Max MATYÁŠTÍK (2008) | TITAN TRILIFE | 100,00 |
8 | Ondřej HUBÁČEK (2007) | KESBUK | 100,00 |
9 | Jiří FLAŠAR (2008) | Biatlon Halenkovice | 92,91 |
10 | Jakub ORSAVA (2008) | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 76,00 |
11 | Tomáš BARCIAGA (2008) | 63,17 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie MM
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej MERAVÝ (2010) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 294,53 |
2 | Šimon MERAVÝ (2012) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 213,73 |
3 | Ondřej TRŇÁČEK (2009) | 169,34 | |
4 | Jáchym SPOREK (2013) | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 116,46 |
5 | Nikos KOTOPULOS (2010) | TITAN TRILIFE | 89,64 |
6 | Miroslav VAVRUŠA (2010) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 86,18 |
7 | Michael Jan KNEBL (2014) | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 62,98 |
8 | Kryštov JANDÍK (2009) | 62,61 | |
9 | Vojtěch KUČERA (2010) | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 50,89 |
10 | Filip MACHŮ (2013) | Kruháč team UB | 49,89 |
11 | David VOHNÍK (2011) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZA
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Markéta LACIKOVÁ (2003) | Démonky staříčských štol | 583,31 |
2 | Karolína LEČBYCHOVÁ (1991) | 567,03 | |
3 | Ludmila POMPOVÁ (1998) | Canicross Zlín | 549,08 |
4 | Veronika SMYČKOVÁ (1986) | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 531,96 |
5 | Alena HOLBOVÁ (1986) | 490,41 | |
6 | Tereza MARŠALÍKOVÁ (1996) | STG Zlín | 349,40 |
7 | Nicola STAROVÁ (2002) | STG Zlín | 264,02 |
8 | Vanda DOSPÍŠILOVÁ (1995) | Nabombíme to! | 238,43 |
9 | Petra JENYŠOVÁ (1991) | KESBUK | 195,80 |
10 | Jana PIRKOVA (1993) | Sykora running | 192,09 |
11 | Kateřina Pospíšilová (1995) | Hostýn trail | 189,51 |
12 | Helena CHROMEKOVÁ (1986) | Slawex runners | 183,34 |
13 | Markéta FUSSOVÁ (1988) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 179,53 |
14 | Jana TORALOVÁ (1986) | Kruháč team UB | 177,21 |
15 | Radka MIKULOVÁ (2004) | 175,73 | |
16 | Veronika BRÁZDOVÁ (1990) | Valachbajk team | 174,03 |
17 | Markéta MARTINKOVÁ (1997) | 158,97 | |
18 | Denisa ŠVECOVÁ (1994) | 150,72 | |
19 | Lucie REPKOVÁ (1987) | Fyzio Step | 149,40 |
20 | Jana VYORALOVÁ (1993) | 147,10 | |
21 | Martina ČAPKOVÁ (1999) | 138,30 | |
22 | Markéta ČEHOVÁ (1991) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 131,28 |
23 | Aneta KOTÍKOVÁ (1989) | 121,34 | |
24 | Jana MARKOVÁ (1987) | 88,90 | |
25 | Zuzana KAŠPAROVÁ (1997) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 87,09 |
26 | Jana MORAVCOVÁ (1981) | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 85,78 |
27 | Eva KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ (1986) | Korunka Luhačovice | 85,42 |
28 | Jana SPORKOVÁ (1986) | SPORÁCI | 84,79 |
29 | Linda Luisa RADECKÁ (1978) | SKP Zlín | 83,94 |
30 | Natálie MARCOŇOVÁ (2000) | 82,07 | |
31 | Dagmar SMILKOVÁ (1988) | Dashia_a_r_t | 76,48 |
32 | Radka Žitníková (2003) | UTB FaME | 76,13 |
33 | Hana JURAJDOVÁ (2002) | UTB | 74,81 |
34 | Anna CALÁBKOVÁ (2003) | UTB | 74,74 |
35 | Soňa MIKULOVÁ (1991) | 71,38 | |
36 | Iveta MACEK (1987) | Easy fitness Zlín | 65,88 |
37 | Petra BERNATÍKOVÁ (1991) | 64,69 | |
38 | Markéta ŠŤUKAVCOVÁ (1989) | 64,13 | |
39 | Žaneta SZOCSOVÁ (1994) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 62,65 |
40 | Tereza VANUROVA (1987) | 57,08 | |
41 | Viktorie KOZLOVÁ (2003) | 46,62 | |
42 | Aneta VELCEROVÁ (1989) | 37,19 | |
43 | Magee NIRHASA (1979) | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | 7,59 |
44 | Michaela SEDLÁČKOVÁ (1992) | 1,00 | |
45 | Michaela GREGOROVÁ (1992) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZB
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mária SÝKOROVÁ (1979) | Sykora running | 589,67 |
2 | Jana ŽALUDKOVÁ (1975) | SP Malenovice | 569,33 |
3 | Marcela PAVELÁKOVÁ (1977) | STG Zlín | 502,47 |
4 | Žaneta FOLTÝNOVÁ (1980) | STG Zlín | 490,40 |
5 | Bronislava VÁJOVÁ (1981) | STG Zlín | 437,27 |
6 | Marcela SKLENÁŘOVÁ (1977) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 356,58 |
7 | Jana MORAVCOVÁ (1981) | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 356,33 |
8 | Daniela SCHLOSSEROVÁ (1975) | 1KD | 340,84 |
9 | Pavlína MATUŠKOVÁ (1977) | STG Zlín | 301,58 |
10 | Eva BLAŽKOVÁ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 253,44 |
11 | Petra BALÍČKOVÁ (1980) | BALDATEAM | 247,92 |
12 | Helena KOTOPULU (1980) | Triteam Zlín | 200,00 |
13 | Eva KUČEROVÁ (1984) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 200,00 |
14 | Jana VESELÁ (1976) | OB Vizovice | 175,16 |
15 | Mirka ZICHOVÁ (1981) | Slawex runners | 175,05 |
16 | Eva ČÁSLAVSKÁ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 148,97 |
17 | Nina FOJTŮ (1979) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 148,63 |
18 | Hovorková Tamar JANUŠKOVÁ (1980) | 83,81 | |
19 | Zuzana FIŠEROVÁ (1979) | SKI Klub Valašské Meziříčí | 80,88 |
20 | Andrea ZÁBOJNÍKOVÁ (1979) | STG Zlín | 78,23 |
21 | Linda Luisa RADECKÁ (1978) | SKP Zlín | 78,09 |
22 | Kateřina LÁNÍKOVÁ (1982) | 61,34 | |
23 | Dana ZACHOVÁ (1975) | 60,78 | |
24 | Magdaléna ŠEVČÍKOVÁ (1977) | 48,78 | |
25 | Marcela MIKLÁŠOVÁ (1983) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 1,00 |
26 | Iveta JAKUBOVÁ (1979) | 1,00 | |
27 | Martina MAŠKOVÁ (1978) | 1,00 | |
28 | Hana NÁBĚLKOVÁ (1982) | 1,00 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZC
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana LACIKOVÁ (1973) | Démonky staříčských štol | 559,93 |
2 | Šárka HAVLÍKOVÁ (1974) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 540,12 |
3 | Eva SOLAŘOVÁ (1970) | Solario team | 463,80 |
4 | Marie TOMANOVÁ (1966) | X-Trail Orlová | 323,97 |
5 | Jitka BAŘINKOVÁ (1972) | Dia Zlín | 185,63 |
6 | Anna Balážová (1974) | 160,76 | |
7 | Jitka PACHULOVA (1967) | Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava | 156,26 |
8 | Miroslava KYLIÁNOVÁ (1964) | 137,93 | |
9 | Jarmila FILIPOVÁ (1973) | 134,70 | |
10 | Jitka KLUSALOVÁ (1973) | 80,74 | |
11 | Renata HÁLOVÁ (1974) | 69,16 | |
12 | Jana VRUBELOVÁ (1973) | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 57,92 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZJ
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barča ŽALUDKOVÁ (2007) | SP Malenovice | 387,32 |
2 | Tereza MERAVÁ (2008) | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 349,23 |
3 | Nikola KARSKÁ (2007) | ATHOL | 164,13 |
4 | Lucie ŽAROSKÁ (2007) | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 161,16 |
5 | Jůlie KVASNIČKOVÁ (2007) | 2B WINNER | 94,68 |
Pořadí 2024 - kategorie ZM
Pořadí | Závodník | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terka ŽALUDKOVÁ (2009) | SP Malenovice | 195,53 |
2 | Eliška BŘEZÍKOVÁ (2009) | 192,74 | |
3 | Anežka VLČKOVÁ (2009) | 134,10 | |
4 | Valerie MULLEROVÁ (2012) | Valachbajk team | 125,00 |
5 | Věra VABROUŠKOVÁ (2011) | TITAN TRILIFE | 93,30 |
6 | Natálie PAVLENKOVÁ (2009) | 83,81 | |
7 | Veronika ŠÍBLOVÁ (2014) | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 82,37 |
8 | Vendula NÁBĚLKOVÁ (2011) | 1,00 |
Týmové pořadí 2024
Pořadí | Tým | Body |
---|---|---|
1 | SP Malenovice | 2 280,12 |
2 | Sykora running | 2 215,44 |
3 | Mattoni FreeRun Zlín | 2 144,21 |
4 | Valachbajk team | 2 038,23 |
5 | STG Zlín | 1 976,51 |
6 | Solario team | 1 501,00 |
7 | TITAN TRILIFE | 1 340,25 |
8 | Démonky staříčských štol | 1 304,57 |
9 | KESBUK | 1 206,80 |
10 | Zlín | 1 106,89 |
11 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 032,99 |
12 | SUPP STORE NAPAJEDLA | 983,38 |
13 | Slečinky Napajedla | 641,38 |
14 | Fyzio Step | 589,52 |
15 | Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky | 585,55 |
16 | Vseproakci.cz | 581,51 |
17 | EKODRILL ZLÍN | 578,40 |
18 | Ski Turist Velké Karlovice | 574,33 |
19 | Kruháč team UB | 554,60 |
20 | Canicross Zlín | 549,08 |
21 | Ghost Team | 532,56 |
22 | Samodílné skejty | 527,46 |
23 | BALDATEAM | 521,55 |
24 | NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! | 511,74 |
25 | Slawex runners | 503,59 |
26 | AC BUGGER | 491,48 |
27 | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. | 483,94 |
28 | www.zlinska50.cz | 483,21 |
29 | Gauneři Zlín | 482,43 |
30 | TJ Sokol Vizovice | 442,11 |
31 | B.S. Slopné | 439,52 |
32 | Kudlov | 425,85 |
33 | AC Sportguides Rožnov p. Radhoštem | 400,00 |
34 | Běhy Zlín | 393,78 |
35 | DUVET HOVĚZÍ | 370,67 |
36 | OB Vizovice | 355,54 |
37 | 1KD | 340,84 |
38 | X-Trail Orlová | 323,97 |
39 | Eleven head CST Cyklolive | 317,79 |
40 | TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 303,42 |
41 | All Blacks Otrokovice | 299,55 |
42 | Poradenské a krizové centrum | 275,74 |
43 | Fuck Cancer | 264,49 |
44 | ATLETIKA HOLEŠOV | 256,98 |
45 | Nabombíme to! | 238,43 |
46 | SKB Zlín C | 211,26 |
47 | Triteam Zlín | 200,00 |
48 | MK PROSTĚJOV | 195,07 |
49 | SKOB Zlín | 190,78 |
50 | Hostýn trail | 189,51 |
51 | NAPARIDERS | 188,98 |
52 | Easy fitness Zlín | 188,81 |
53 | ROHÁLOV bike team | 186,04 |
54 | Dia Zlín | 185,63 |
55 | Brumov-Bylnice | 184,94 |
56 | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | 167,35 |
57 | SCMT | 165,84 |
58 | SP Malenovice B-Team | 165,78 |
59 | Tj Prusinovice | 165,32 |
60 | ATHOL | 164,13 |
61 | MK Tlapky v tahu | 163,13 |
62 | SKP Zlín | 162,03 |
63 | Pobřeží kocoviny | 160,97 |
64 | Babice | 158,51 |
65 | Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava | 156,26 |
66 | Vizovice | 154,28 |
67 | Fc Provodov | 153,10 |
68 | JISVA Zlín | 152,11 |
69 | TJ Mrlínek | 149,95 |
70 | UTB | 149,55 |
71 | Petrovjan | 147,98 |
72 | eSVS.CZ Team | 147,38 |
73 | Brusné | 146,85 |
74 | Korunka Luhačovice | 144,94 |
75 | Borci ze židle | 144,50 |
76 | Fitcentrum L-S Club Vrchlabí | 138,62 |
77 | Titan Meniskus Lukov | 126,55 |
78 | Tomas | 125,99 |
79 | Než si pro nás přijde | 119,88 |
80 | 2B WINNER | 94,68 |
81 | Biatlon Halenkovice | 92,91 |
82 | Valašský soubour Kašava | 88,17 |
83 | SPORÁCI | 84,79 |
84 | OREL ZLÍN | 84,52 |
85 | SKI Klub Valašské Meziříčí | 80,88 |
86 | Dashia_a_r_t | 76,48 |
87 | Radost z pohybu | 76,34 |
88 | UTB FaME | 76,13 |
89 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 76,00 |
90 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 62,98 |
91 | Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] | 58,04 |
92 | STG ZLÍN | 45,44 |
93 | Citibank Europe | 43,05 |
94 | Sidonie | 33,30 |
95 | Rychlé šípy | 24,00 |
96 | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | 7,59 |
97 | TOMA Otrokovice | 1,00 |
98 | --- | 0,00 |